- 제10회 어방그림그리기 대회 입상자명단
-
- 작성일 : 2010-06-15
- 조회수 : 1443
- 작성자 :
문화공보과
-
파일
유치부(21명) |
|
|
|
|
|
연번 |
성 명 |
학교명 |
부 문 |
1 |
박지성 |
부산사회체육센터유아체능단 |
금상 |
2 |
백한별 |
정미술학원 |
은상 |
3 |
백다빈 |
킨더슐러유치원 |
은상 |
4 |
이승민 |
삼익유치원 |
동상 |
5 |
김정연 |
재송유치원 |
동상 |
6 |
주수진 |
부산중앙어린이집 |
동상 |
7 |
최현성 |
드림아트스쿨미술학원 |
입선 |
8 |
손성훈 |
리틀캠퍼스 |
입선 |
9 |
김보선 |
정미술학원 |
입선 |
10 |
정준우 |
드림아트스쿨미술학원 |
입선 |
11 |
정승우 |
삼익유치원 |
입선 |
12 |
이태규 |
파랑새미술학원 |
입선 |
13 |
이진영 |
라빈츠유치원 |
입선 |
14 |
박정현 |
옥련유치원 |
입선 |
15 |
김태현 |
옥련유치원 |
입선 |
16 |
서효원 |
창의미술관유치원 |
입선 |
17 |
석민채 |
태강어린이집 |
입선 |
18 |
양지원 |
노틀담유치원 |
입선 |
19 |
박현정 |
원더랜드유치원 |
입선 |
20 |
최서윤 |
드림아트스쿨미술학원 |
입선 |
21 |
한승윤 |
메트로자연 |
입선 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
초등부(1~3)(60명) |
|
|
|
|
|
연번 |
성 명 |
학교명 |
부 문 |
1 |
엄예솔 |
광안초등 1-2 |
금상 |
2 |
이지효 |
용문초등 2-3 |
은상 |
3 |
강지원 |
광남초등 1-3 |
은상 |
4 |
김은수 |
광남초등 1-1 |
은상 |
5 |
김채린 |
남천초등 2-1 |
동상 |
6 |
김민정 |
수미초등 1-4 |
동상 |
7 |
배경한 |
광남초등 2-2 |
동상 |
8 |
조은아 |
광남초등 2-4 |
동상 |
9 |
배진희 |
망미초등 2-5 |
동상 |
10 |
김태현 |
용문초등 2-1 |
동상 |
11 |
김혁빈 |
해강초등 1-4 |
동상 |
12 |
남이현 |
수영초등 2-5 |
동상 |
13 |
김보민 |
남천초등 2-3 |
입선 |
14 |
이승림 |
남천초등 2-3 |
입선 |
15 |
윤영채 |
부흥초등 2-3 |
입선 |
16 |
함승연 |
수미초등 2-2 |
입선 |
17 |
강이금 |
호암초등 1-1 |
입선 |
18 |
이예린 |
용운초등 1-7 |
입선 |
19 |
정일아 |
수영초등 1-8 |
입선 |
20 |
윤도균 |
망미초등 3-7 |
입선 |
21 |
신현호 |
광남초등 1-1 |
입선 |
22 |
신정현 |
광남초등 2-5 |
입선 |
23 |
정현지 |
남천초등 2-4 |
입선 |
24 |
김명진 |
대남초등 2-3 |
입선 |
25 |
박도영 |
센텀초등 3-2 |
입선 |
26 |
백승우 |
용산초등 2-2 |
입선 |
27 |
류민서 |
광남초등 1-3 |
입선 |
28 |
서민관 |
망미초등 2-4 |
입선 |
29 |
정연지 |
배산초등 3-1 |
입선 |
30 |
성재원 |
광남초등 3-5 |
입선 |
31 |
백다준 |
용문초등 2-1 |
입선 |
32 |
이세은 |
수미초등 3-3 |
입선 |
33 |
김민진 |
용문초등 3-1 |
입선 |
34 |
김민경 |
용산초등 3-3 |
입선 |
35 |
정여정 |
남천초등 2-1 |
입선 |
36 |
서보경 |
망미초등 3-6 |
입선 |
37 |
구성준 |
광남초등 1-1 |
입선 |
38 |
박이솔 |
수영초등 3-6 |
입선 |
39 |
최주원 |
망미초등 3-4 |
입선 |
40 |
안희연 |
수영초등 2-1 |
입선 |
41 |
임정민 |
수미초등 2-2 |
입선 |
42 |
김다경 |
해강초등 1-1 |
입선 |
43 |
윤승현 |
연포초등 1-1 |
입선 |
44 |
김은정 |
백운초등 2-3 |
입선 |
45 |
이고은 |
수미초등 1-1 |
입선 |
46 |
이지윤 |
호암초등 1-3 |
입선 |
47 |
강나영 |
망미초등 2-1 |
입선 |
48 |
박태홍 |
광안초등 2-1 |
입선 |
49 |
정수현 |
광남초등 1-4 |
입선 |
50 |
김민재 |
망미초등 1-5 |
입선 |
51 |
차유선 |
망미초등 1-3 |
입선 |
52 |
심형진 |
남천초등 1-2 |
입선 |
53 |
최혜인 |
남천초등 3-4 |
입선 |
54 |
강효진 |
수미초등 2-2 |
입선 |
55 |
유다영 |
해동초등 2-3 |
입선 |
56 |
천 연 |
광남초등 3-4 |
입선 |
57 |
박재원 |
망미초등 3-3 |
입선 |
58 |
박예린 |
남천초등 1-6 |
입선 |
59 |
정승희 |
부산교대부속초등 2-4 |
입선 |
60 |
황윤서 |
남천초등학교 2-1 |
입선 |
|
|
|
|
초등부(4~6)(20명) |
|
|
|
|
|
연번 |
성 명 |
학교명 |
부 문 |
1 |
부재원 |
송도초등 5-2 |
금상 |
2 |
고효현 |
수미초등 6-3 |
은상 |
3 |
김보민 |
해강초등 4-7 |
은상 |
4 |
도승한 |
수영초등 4-1 |
동상 |
5 |
김예림 |
대천초등 6-6 |
동상 |
6 |
이호준 |
망미초등 4-1 |
동상 |
7 |
박경후 |
수영초등 6-3 |
동상 |
8 |
이연주 |
해동초등 4-2 |
입선 |
9 |
김민주 |
두호초등 4-6 |
입선 |
10 |
하송이 |
광남초등 6-5 |
입선 |
11 |
고민정 |
호암초등 5-1 |
입선 |
12 |
문지양 |
남천초등 6-7 |
입선 |
13 |
이수연 |
용문초등 4-7 |
입선 |
14 |
최수민 |
남천초등 4-6 |
입선 |
15 |
박윤성 |
해강초등 6-5 |
입선 |
16 |
한윤승 |
해강초등 4-3 |
입선 |
17 |
이지원 |
문현초등 4-2 |
입선 |
18 |
김선민 |
광남초등 4-5 |
입선 |
19 |
한창 |
신평초등 4-3 |
입선 |
20 |
홍인영 |
광남초등 4-7 |
입선 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
중고등부(3명) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
연번 |
성 명 |
학교명 |
부 문 |
1 |
정윤지 |
동아중 1-3 |
금상 |
2 |
양예리 |
사하중 2-3 |
은상 |
3 |
최민경 |
광안중 1-4 |
동상 |
- 담당부서 :
문화관광과
- 담당자 : 백승진
- 연락처 : 051-610-4062
- 최종수정일 : 2010-06-15